Shoreline Tickets - Jazz / Blues Tickets

Jazz / Blues
11th Annual Shreveport Blues Festival
2017 Cincinnati Music Festival - 2 Day Pass (Friday & Saturday Only)
2017 Cincinnati Music Festival: Doug E. Fresh, Rob Base & Kid Capri - Thursday
2017 Cincinnati Music Festival: Mary J. Blige, Bell Biv Devoe, En Vogue & SWV
2017 Cincinnati Music Festival: Usher, Fantasia, Anthony Hamilton & Con Funk Shun
Aaron Diehl & Cecile McLorin Salvant
Aaron Diehl Trio, Cecile McLorin Savant & Jason Moran
Acoustic Alchemy
Adam Ezra
Adia Victoria
Afinidad: Edward Simon
All Them Witches
Ana Popovic
Andy McKee & Celino Romero
Arturo O'Farrill
Arturo Sandoval
Arturo Sandoval Sextet
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Chris Botti
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
BadBadNotGood
Barns Courtney
Beausoleil avec Michael Doucet
Bela Fleck
Bela Fleck & Abigail Washburn
Bela Fleck & Chris Thile
Benevento Russo Duo
Big Freedia
Big Sam's Funky Nation
Bill Frisell
Billy Childs
Billy Porter
Black Violin
Blind Boys Of Alabama
Bob James
Bob Schneider
Bob Schneider & Mitch Watkins
Bobby Broom
Bobby Caldwell
Bobby McFerrin
Boney James
Branford Marsalis Quartet & Kurt Elling
Buddy Guy
Buddy Guy & Charlie Musselwhite
Buddy Guy & The Rides
BYU Jazz Ensemble
BYU Jazz Festival: Synthesis
California Guitar Trio
Calvin Keys Ensemble
Capital Jazz Orchestra: Artie, Benny & Woody
Cedric Burnside
Chick Corea & Gonzalo Rubalcaba
Chippewa Valley Jazz Orchestra: Crooners & Swooners
Chi-Town Blues Festival
Chris Botti
Chris Botti & Jewel
Chris Smither
Christian McBride Trio
Christian Scott
Coco Montoya
Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Big Band Explosion!
Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Chris Botti
Con Brio
Cool Jazz
Corky Siegel
Cory Henry
Cyrus Chestnut Trio
Daniel Zamir Quartet
Danilo Perez Trio & Alfredo Rodriguez Trio
David Bromberg
David Sanborn
David Sanborn & Chante Moore
Desert Symphony: LeAnn Rimes - Ovation III Gala
Devendra Banhart
Devon Allman Band
Diamanda Galas
Diana Krall
Diana Krall & Colorado Symphony Orchestra
Diane Schuur
Dianne Reeves Quintet
Dirty Dozen Brass Band
Django Reinhardt Festival All-Stars
Doc Grober and The Mudcats
Doc Severinsen & Kansas City Symphony
Doc Severinsen and His Big Band
Don Byron & The Collective
Don Flemons, Kaia Kater & Jerron 'Blind Boy' Paxton
Donny Mccaslin
Donny McCaslin Trio
Doyle Bramhall II
Dueling Pianos
Duke Robillard
DuPage Community Jazz Ensemble
Easter Jazz
Eddie Palmieri Salsa Orchestra
Eliane Elias
Eric Gales
Etienne Charles
Five By Design
Fourplay
Frank Wildhorn
Freddy Cole
Freihofers Saratoga Jazz Festival - 2 Day Pass
Freihofers Saratoga Jazz Festival - Saturday Admission (Time: TBD)
Freihofers Saratoga Jazz Festival - Sunday Admission (Time: TBD)
French Cookin' Blues Band
From Ma Rainey to Miles Davis: A Blues Journey
Funk Jazz Wednesday
Gary Burton & Makoto Ozone
George Benson
George Benson & Kenny G
Gerald Albright, Jonathan Butler & Marion Meadows
Gerald Clayton
Gerald Clayton and The Assembly
Gerald Clayton Quintet
Gold Coast Jazz: Johnny Rogers & The South Florida Jazz Orchestra
Gold Coast Jazz: Karrin Allyson Trio
Gold Coast Jazz: Ken Peplowski & Diego Figueiredo
Gregory Porter
Grown and Sexy
Gunfild Carling
Hampton Spring Jam Music Festival: Jagged Edge, Teddy Riley, Dru Hill & Monica
Harmonious Wail & Robin Nolan Trio
Henry Butler
Herb Alpert & Lani Hall
Herbie Hancock & Kamasi Washington
Herbie Hancock, Wayne Shorter, Terence Blanchard, Snarky Puppy
Heritage Blues Orchestra & Ruthie Foster
Hot 8 Brass Band
H-Town Blues Festival: Sir Charles Jones & Willie Clayton
Jack Broadbent
Jack Dejonhnette
James Montgomery Band
Jane Monheit
Jane Monheit & Nicholas Payton
Jason Lee Bruns
Jason Moran
Jazz 100: Lizz Wright, Chris Potter, Avishai Cohen, Wycliffe Gordon & Danilo Perez
Jazz 100: The Music of Dizzy, Ella, Mongo & Monk
Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis
Jazz In The Gardens
Jazz In The Gardens - 2 Day Pass
Jazz Orchestra of Philadelphia
Jazz Spectacular Concert
Jazz Weekend In Dallas: Forty Fingers Concert
Jean Luc Ponty
Jeff Bradshaw & Algebra Blessett
Jimmie Vaughan
Joe Bonamassa
Joe McMurrian
Joey Alexander
Joey Alexander Trio
Joey Morant & Catfish Stew
John Beasley
John Mayall
John McLaughlin
John McLaughlin & Jimmy Herring
John Pizzarelli
John Pizzarelli & Ann Hampton Callaway
John Scofield
JoJo's Slim Wednesday
Jon Cleary
Jonny Lang
Jordana Talsky
Jose James
Joshua Redman, Ron Miles, Scott Colley & Brian Blade
Joshua White & MONK'estra
Josua Breakstone Trio
Joyce Cobb
Keiko Matsui
Kennedy Center Jazz: A Tribute to Abbey Lincoln
Kenny G
Kenny Wayne Shepherd
Keyon Harrold
Kim Fuller - Tribute To Nancy Wilson
Knoxville Jazz Orchestra: Maria Schneider
Kristi Hood & Jerry Sims
Laila Biali Trio
Latin Jazz Masters
Lavay Smith
Lee Ritenour
Leslie Odom Jr.
Lila Downs
Lila Downs & Monsieur Perine
Livingston Taylor
Loyola Jazz Festival: Loyola Faculty Jazz Concert
Loyola Jazz Festival: Loyola Jazz Band & John Fedchock
Maceo Parker
Madeleine Peyroux
Madeleine Peyroux & Rickie Lee Jones
Marco Benevento
Marcus Johnson Brunch
Maria Schneider & The Bu Jazz Ensembles
Maria Schneider Orchestra
Marin Mazzie & Jason Danieley
Mark O'Connor
Marquis Hill Blacktet
Marsalis New Orleans Jazz Jam
Martin Bejerano Trio
Mary Lou Williams Jazz Festival
Medeski, Martin and Wood
Megan Mullally
Mel Brown Big Band: Jon Faddis
Merrimack Jazz Ensemble
Miles Electric Band
Mindi Abair
Miss Jubilee And The Humdingers
Molly Ringwald
Monte Montgomery
Mothers Favorite Child
Najee
Nels Cline
New Orleans Jazz
Nick Rosen
Nicole Henry
Norah Jones
North Mississippi All Stars & Anders Osborne
North Mississippi All-Stars
Nude Music
Nutty
Organ Recital: Iveta Apkalna
Os Mutantes
Oscar With Love: A Tribute to Oscar Peterson
Oscar With Love: A Tribute to Oscar Peterson - Kenny Barron, Bill Charlap, Benny Green, Ramsey Lewis & Renee Rosnes
Paris Combo
Pat Metheny
People's Blues of Richmond
Peter Cincotti
Peter Valera
Popa Chubby
Preservation Hall
Quincy Jones
Quinn Sullivan
Ramsey Lewis & John Pizzarelli
Ramsey Lewis & Spyro Gyra
Ramsey Lewis Quintet
Rebirth Brass Band
Recess
Reggie Watts
Remi Bolduc Jazz Ensemble
Remie Bolduc
Rhiannon Giddens
Rhiannon Giddens & Dirk Powell
Rhonda Ross
Rhythm Future Quartet
Rick Braun, Norman Brown & Richard Elliot
Rita Moreno
River City Brass: Emerald Isle
River City Brass: Swing Into Summer
River City Brass: The Evolution
Rob Landes Trio
Robert Cray Band
Robert Glasper Experiment
Robotman
Ronnie Earl & The Broadcasters
Roomful Of Blues
Samantha Fish
San Francisco Jazz Collective
Sari Schorr
Saunders Sermons II
Sean Jones
SFJAZZ Collective
Shadows Of The 60s
Slam Allen
Smooth Summer Jazz
Somi
Sondheim & Jazz: Side by Side
Soul Brass Band & Funky Dawgz Brass Band
South Florida Jazz: Christian McBride Trio
South Florida Jazz: Gary Burton & Makoto Ozone Duo
South Florida Jazz: Harold Lopez Nussa Trio
South Florida Jazz: Nettwork Trio
Spokane Jazz Orchestra: Brent Edstrom & Don Goodwin - Piano and Organ Groove Summit
Spokane Jazz Orchestra: Jake Bergevin - The Music of Sting
Spyro Gyra
Stacey Kent
Stanley Clarke Band
Stanley Jordan
Stanley Jordan & Billy McLaughlin
Starbucks Hot Java Cool Jazz
Steve Tyrell
Steven Seagal Blues Band
Studebaker John & The Hawks
Studio Jazz Ensemble: Crank Up The Jazz!
Sugaray Rayford Blues Band
Synthesis
Tab Benoit
Taj Mahal
TajMo: Taj Mahal & Keb' Mo
Tampa Bay Blues Festival - 3 Day Pass
Tampa Bay Blues Festival - Friday Admission
Tampa Bay Blues Festival - Saturday Admission
Tampa Bay Blues Festival - Sunday Admission
Tedeschi Trucks Band
Tedeschi Trucks Band - 2 Day Pass
Tedeschi Trucks Band & The Wood Brothers
Terence Blanchard
Terence Blanchard and The E-Collective
Terence Blanchard and The E-Collective, Steve Wilson & Lewis Nash
The 11th Annual Motor City Blues Festival: Sir Charles Jones & Willie Clayton
The 7th Annual Milwaukee Blues Festival: Sir Charles Jones & Willie Clayton
The Bad Plus
The Blind Boys Of Alabama
The Blues Brothers
The Blues Brothers Revue
The California Honeydrops
The Dazz Band
The Greater Charleston Low Country Jazz Festival
The Greyboy Allstars
The Harpoonist & The Axe Murderer
The Harpoonist, The Axe Murderer & MonkeyJunk
The Helios Jazz Orchestra
The Hot Sardines & Flavia Nascimento
The Jazz Epistles
The Jazz Epistles: Abdullah Ibrahimekaya & Hugh Masekela
The Manhattan Transfer & Take 6
The Manhattans
The Mark Zaleski Band
The Mega 80s
The Motet
The Motet & Dumpstaphunk
The Phantom Blues Band
The Rides & Los Lobos
The Soul Rebels
The Soul Rebels & Big Freedia
The Steppin Stones
The Victor Wooten Trio
The Yellowjackets
The Yellowjackets & Mike Stern
Thievery Corporation
Tom Rush
Tommy Emmanuel
Tommy Emmanuel & Joe Robinson
Too Many Zooz
Troker and The Grey Automobile
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue
Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue & St. Paul and The Broken Bones
Trout Steak Revival
Tuba Skinny
Ultimate Blue Corner Battles
University of Kansas Jazz Ensemble I: Kneebody
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: William Rowson - Chris Botti
Vaud & The Villains
Victor Wooten
Victor Wooten Trio
Victor Wooten Trio, Dennis Chambers & Bob Franceschini
Victor Wooten, Dennis Chambers & Bob Franceschini
Vijay Iyer
Vince Giordano and The Nighthawks
Walter Beasley
Walter Parks
Walter Trout
Walter Wolfman Washington & The Roadmasters
Wayne Shorter Quartet
Wayne Shorter Quartet & Herbie Hancock
Wayne Toups
William Bell
Wynton Marsalis

Home   ·   Sports   ·   Concerts   ·   Theater   ·   Las Vegas Tickets   ·   Broadway Tickets
Advanced Search   ·   Tell Your Friends   ·   Company Info
Copyright  
ShorelineTickets
All Rights Reserved