Shoreline Tickets - TECHNO / ELECTRONIC Tickets

TECHNO / ELECTRONIC
3LAU
4B
Above And Beyond
Adventure Club
Adventurer
Afrojack
Alain Jackinsky & DJ Mohammed
Alesso
Alina Baraz
Alison Wonderland
American Dave, Kerry Quirk & Opyn Mynd
Andreas Moss
Andrew Bayer
Animal Ace
Anna Lunoe
Ariadne
Armin Van Buuren
Art Department
Audien
Autograf
Axwell & Ingrosso
Balun
Balun & Grandchildren
Bassnectar
Bassnectar - 2 Day Pass
Bassnectar, The Glitch Mob & Dead Prez
Bear Grillz
Benny Benassi
Black Moth Super Rainbow
Black Moth Super Rainbow & The Stargazer Lilies
Black Tiger Sex Machine
Bob Moses
Bob Moses & Lee Burridge
Boogie Wonder Band
Boombox Cartel
Borgeous
Borgore
Breakbot
Brohug
Calyx & Teebee
Carl Craig
Chai
Chris Lake
Chromeo
Chub Rub
CID
Circles Around the Sun
Claude Von Stroke
Claude VonStroke
CloZee
Cosmic Gate
Dada Life
Dan Terminus
Dance With The Dead
Darius
Dash Berlin
Deadbeats South Florida: Zeds Dead
Deadmau5
Decadence Arizona - 2 Day Pass
Decadence Arizona - Monday Admission
Decadence Arizona - Sunday Admission
Deorro
Desert Dwellers
Desert Dwellers, Whitebear & BogTroTTeR
Destructo
Digital Ethos & Of The Trees
Dillon Francis
Dirt Monkey
Dirt Monkey & Subtronics
DJ Bobo
DJ Lag
DJ Metro
DJ Paul & DJ Strizzo
DJ Paulo
DJ Pauly D
DJ Skratch Bastid & DJ Nu-Mark
DJ Snake
DJ Tao
DJ Vice
DK the Drummer & Sucre
DMVU & Of The Trees
Doc Scott & Chimpo
Doctor P
Dr. Fresch
Dreamers Delight
Droeloe
Dubloadz
Dustin Rosata, Kerry Quirk & Charles Mazzola
Earth
Ekali
Elderbrook
Elephante
Eli & Fur
Emancipator Ensemble
Enzo Siragusa
Esseks
Eva Shaw
Excision
Exmag
FJAAK & Antenes
Flamingosis
Flight Facilities
Flint Eastwood
Flosstradamus
Flower Power
Foam N' Glow
Foam Wonderland
For The Lo
Fort Romeau
G Jones
Galantis
Gary Numan
Gent and Jawns
George Fitzgerald
Giorgio Moroder
Giraffage & Ryan Hemsworth
Glitch Mode
GlowRage
Godflesh
Godflesh & Tombs
Goldroom DJ Set
Golf Clap
Govinda
Granada 14th Anniversary Show: Ishi
Great Dane
Green Velvet
Gryffin
Hannah Wants & Mina
Hardwell
Henry Fong
Hercules and Love Affair
Herobust
Hocico
Horse Meat Disco
Hot Mix
Hot Since 82
Humans
Illenium
Infected Mushroom
Inna
Inna - Band
ItaloJohnson
jackLNDN
Jakubi
Jauz
JMSN
Jon Hester & Sage Caswell
Jon Hopkins
Joris Voorn
Juicy M
Junkie Kid
K?D
K?D & Two Friends
Kaskade
Kelela
Knower
Krewella
Kungs
Lauv
LED Tramps Like Us - Friday Pass
LED Tramps Like Us - Saturday Pass
Lemaitre
Little Dragon
Loud Luxury
Lovestruckk
Maher Daniel
Malaa
Manic Focus
Manic Focus & Russ Liquid
Mark Sixma
Markus Schulz
Marshmello
Matoma
Mattson 2
Mattson 2 & Astronauts, Etc.
Medasin
Metavari
Mexrrissey
Michael Franti and Spearhead & Thievery Corporation
Michal Menert and The Pretty Fantastics
Mija
Mike
Mile High Spirits Block Party: Dillon Francis, Cashmere Cat, Goldfish, Option4 & Toy Box
Miss Jaedha
Modern Measure
Monolink
Moombahton Massive
Moon Sugar
Mount Kimbie
MZG
Naughty Professor
Nefarious & Glow
Nervo
New Wave Undertow: DJ Price
Nicky Romero
Nicola Cruz
Nicole Moudaber
No Regular Play
Nocturnal Wonderland - 2 Day Pass
Noel
Ohmme
OMD, The Bangles, Bananarama, Rob Base, Tiffany, When in Rome UK & The Flirts (Artist Line-Up Subject to Change)
Onur Ozer & Taimur Agha
Ookay
Or:la & Frankie Vega
Otto Knows
Owl City
Panda Eyes
Pandasaywhat & Collidoscope
Panic Lift
Paper Diamond
Paul Oakenfold
Pegboard Nerds
Petit Biscuit
Petre Inspirescu
Pink Sky, Wing Vilma & Bronze Wolf
Planet Filth
PLS & TY
Polo & Pan
Poolside
Poolside & Neil Frances
Prins Thomas
Psychedelic Circus
Pwnage Method
Quix
REZZ
Riot Ten
Riot Ten & Gammer Wooli
RL Grime
Rob Harris & Clayton Mistler
Robotaki
Robyn Riot
Roni Size
Roosevelt
Ross From Friends
Ruby & Youth
Rufus Du Sol
Russ Liquid Test
Sage Armstrong
Sam Feldt
Sam Gellaitry
San Holo
San Holo, Slow Magic, Chet Porter, Taska Black & Duskus
SayMyName
serpentwithfeet
Seven Lions
SG Lewis
Shallou
Shallou & Japanese Wallpaper
Shiba San
Shigeto
Sievi, Upper Lakes & CitySleep
Sikdope
Simon Patterson
Simon Patterson & Sean Tyas
Sirus Hood
Slander
Snails
Snowta NYE Festival - 2 Day Pass
Sofi Tukker
Sophie
Soren Bryce
Sozen
Space Jesus
Space Laces
Spag Heddy
Special Guest TBD
Stafford Brothers
Standerwick & Kaeno
Steve Aoki
Steven Gordon
Still Corners
STS9 - 2 Day Pass
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9
Stylust Beats
Sumthin Sumthin
Sven & The Masterful Majestic Orchestra
TAUK
Tchami
The Blaze
The Chainsmokers
The Crystal Method
The Glitch Mob
The Holdup
The Mattson 2 & Astronauts
The Midnight
The New Division
The Panic Lift
The Red Baron
The Seshen
The Widdler
Theodore Janga & SuperDre
Thievery Corporation
Tiga
Tipper
Toro y Moi
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs
Tove Styrke
Trapfest: Nghtmre & Slander
Tritonal
Truth - DJ & Khiva
Two Friends
Virtual Riot
Walker Lukens
Water Monster
What So Not
What So Not & Manic Focus
Whethan
William Black
Winter Dance Party
Worlds Largest Disco
Worthy
Yak Attack
Years & Years
Yellow Claw
Yotto
Yuno
Zaytoven
Zedd
Zeke Beats
Zhu
Zimmer

Home   ·   Sports   ·   Concerts   ·   Theater   ·   Las Vegas Tickets   ·   Broadway Tickets
Advanced Search   ·   Tell Your Friends   ·   Company Info
Copyright  
ShorelineTickets
All Rights Reserved